Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Apel/Barber |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:29 |
2 |
Meixner/Bauer |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
48:54 |
3 |
Barghan/Schulte |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
35:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schulz/Schumann |
3 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
97:67 |
2 |
Neef/Nachtigall |
3 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
100:58 |
3 |
Gulanowska/Dresler |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
61:81 |
4 |
Brennig/Wolters |
3 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
38:90 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Peter/Halwas |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:36 |
2 |
Daser/Harpke |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
59:66 |
3 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
55:72 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Bluhm/Marunde |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:38 |
2 |
Voigt/Böck |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
51:47 |
3 |
Dietz/Gergelyová |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
34:60 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Meixner/Bauer |
- |
Barghan/Schulte |
2:0 (11, 13) |
|
2 |
Apel/Barber |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
3 |
Meixner/Bauer |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
4 |
Apel/Barber |
- |
Barghan/Schulte |
2:0 (8, 3) |
|
5 |
Barghan/Schulte |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
6 |
Apel/Barber |
- |
Meixner/Bauer |
2:0 (10, 8) |
|
Gruppe B |
7 |
Neef/Nachtigall |
- |
Brennig/Wolters |
2:0 (3, 5) |
|
8 |
Schulz/Schumann |
- |
Gulanowska/Dresler |
2:0 (11, 7) |
|
9 |
Neef/Nachtigall |
- |
Gulanowska/Dresler |
2:0 (4, 9) |
|
10 |
Schulz/Schumann |
- |
Brennig/Wolters |
2:0 (4, 5) |
|
11 |
Brennig/Wolters |
- |
Gulanowska/Dresler |
0:2 (-12, -9) |
|
12 |
Schulz/Schumann |
- |
Neef/Nachtigall |
2:1 (12, -7, 13) |
|
Gruppe C |
13 |
Peter/Halwas |
- |
Daser/Harpke |
2:0 (10, 7) |
|
14 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
15 |
Peter/Halwas |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
16 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
- |
Daser/Harpke |
1:2 (-11, 12, -10) |
|
17 |
Daser/Harpke |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
18 |
Kuhrig/Lübben |
- |
Peter/Halwas |
0:2 (-11, -8) |
|
Gruppe D |
19 |
Dietz/Gergelyová |
- |
Voigt/Böck |
0:2 (-5, -12) |
|
20 |
Bluhm/Marunde |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
21 |
Dietz/Gergelyová |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
22 |
Bluhm/Marunde |
- |
Voigt/Böck |
2:0 (9, 12) |
|
23 |
Voigt/Böck |
- |
Freilos |
0:0 |
|
24 |
Bluhm/Marunde |
- |
Dietz/Gergelyová |
2:0 (8, 9) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Viertelfinale |
25 |
Apel/Barber |
- |
Daser/Harpke |
|
|
26 |
Schulz/Schumann |
- |
Voigt/Böck |
|
|
27 |
Peter/Halwas |
- |
Meixner/Bauer |
|
|
28 |
Bluhm/Marunde |
- |
Neef/Nachtigall |
|
|
Halbfinale |
29 |
Gewinner Spiel 25 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 26 |
|
|
30 |
Gewinner Spiel 27 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 28 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
31 |
Verlierer Spiel 29 |
- |
Verlierer Spiel 30 |
|
|
Finale |
32 |
Gewinner Spiel 29 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 30 |
|
|