Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kirsten/Rosenbusch |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
75:49 |
2 |
Kirsten/Heinze |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
66:57 |
3 |
Murawski/Marciszewski |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
25:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Grund/Stuckstätte |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
71:61 |
2 |
Köhler/Sembdner |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
80:79 |
3 |
Gäbler/Roßmy |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
56:67 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Lorenz/Stefanski |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
83:82 |
2 |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
84:83 |
3 |
Wolff/Reiske |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
78:80 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:46 |
2 |
Jautze/Pawelski |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
52:51 |
3 |
Lenartowski/Gilbrich |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
45:60 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Kirsten/Heinze |
- |
Kirsten/Rosenbusch |
1:2 (15, -11, -8) |
|
2 |
Kirsten/Heinze |
- |
Murawski/Marciszewski |
2:0 (7, 5) |
|
3 |
Kirsten/Rosenbusch |
- |
Murawski/Marciszewski |
2:0 (5, 8) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Grund/Stuckstätte |
- |
Köhler/Sembdner |
1:2 (-13, 13, -13) |
|
5 |
Grund/Stuckstätte |
- |
Gäbler/Roßmy |
2:0 (8, 10) |
|
6 |
Köhler/Sembdner |
- |
Gäbler/Roßmy |
1:2 (8, -9, -13) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Wolff/Reiske |
- |
Lorenz/Stefanski |
2:1 (-11, 11, 11) |
|
8 |
Wolff/Reiske |
- |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
1:2 (-9, 13, -13) |
|
9 |
Lorenz/Stefanski |
- |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
2:1 (15, -14, 10) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Lenartowski/Gilbrich |
2:0 (13, 11) |
|
11 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Jautze/Pawelski |
2:0 (9, 13) |
|
12 |
Lenartowski/Gilbrich |
- |
Jautze/Pawelski |
0:2 (-10, -11) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
- |
Lenartowski/Gilbrich |
2:0 (11, 8) |
|
14 |
Jautze/Pawelski |
- |
Wolff/Reiske |
0:2 (-17, -15) |
|
15 |
Kirsten/Heinze |
- |
Gäbler/Roßmy |
2:0 (9, 11) |
|
16 |
Murawski/Marciszewski |
- |
Köhler/Sembdner |
0:2 (-4, -6) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Kirsten/Rosenbusch |
- |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
2:1 (-13, 9, 11) |
|
18 |
Grund/Stuckstätte |
- |
Wolff/Reiske |
1:2 (13, -12, -12) |
|
19 |
Lorenz/Stefanski |
- |
Kirsten/Heinze |
2:1 (-8, 12, 15) |
|
20 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Köhler/Sembdner |
2:0 (12, 13) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Kirsten/Rosenbusch |
- |
Wolff/Reiske |
0:2 (-13, -6) |
|
22 |
Lorenz/Stefanski |
- |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
1:2 (-17, 9, -15) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Kirsten/Rosenbusch |
- |
Lorenz/Stefanski |
2:0 (13, 12) |
|
Finale |
24 |
Wolff/Reiske |
- |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
1:2 (-17, 9, -15) |
|