Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Spankowski/Rein |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
0:0 |
2 |
Lukacsek/Hofmann |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Wolf/Nicolai |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schmidt/Metz |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
0:0 |
2 |
Storch/Storch |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Bertsch/Klein |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Bauer/Wagner |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Ackermann/Trebschuh |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Rogow/Stauß |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Neumann/Krieger |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Enders/Queck |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Spankowski/Rein |
- |
Lukacsek/Hofmann |
2:1 |
|
2 |
Spankowski/Rein |
- |
Wolf/Nicolai |
2:0 |
|
3 |
Lukacsek/Hofmann |
- |
Wolf/Nicolai |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Schmidt/Metz |
- |
Bertsch/Klein |
2:0 |
|
5 |
Schmidt/Metz |
- |
Storch/Storch |
2:1 |
|
6 |
Bertsch/Klein |
- |
Storch/Storch |
0:2 |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
- |
Bauer/Wagner |
2:0 |
|
8 |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
- |
Ackermann/Trebschuh |
2:0 |
|
9 |
Bauer/Wagner |
- |
Ackermann/Trebschuh |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Rogow/Stauß |
- |
Enders/Queck |
2:0 |
|
11 |
Rogow/Stauß |
- |
Neumann/Krieger |
2:0 |
|
12 |
Enders/Queck |
- |
Neumann/Krieger |
0:2 |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Bauer/Wagner |
- |
Enders/Queck |
0:2 |
|
14 |
Neumann/Krieger |
- |
Ackermann/Trebschuh |
2:0 |
|
15 |
Lukacsek/Hofmann |
- |
Bertsch/Klein |
2:0 |
|
16 |
Wolf/Nicolai |
- |
Storch/Storch |
0:2 |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Spankowski/Rein |
- |
Enders/Queck |
2:0 |
|
18 |
Schmidt/Metz |
- |
Neumann/Krieger |
0:2 |
|
19 |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
- |
Lukacsek/Hofmann |
2:1 |
|
20 |
Rogow/Stauß |
- |
Storch/Storch |
2:0 |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Spankowski/Rein |
- |
Neumann/Krieger |
2:0 |
|
22 |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
- |
Rogow/Stauß |
0:2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Neumann/Krieger |
- |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
2:0 |
|
Finale |
24 |
Spankowski/Rein |
- |
Rogow/Stauß |
2:0 |
|