Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Henke/Henke |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
64:24 |
2 |
Schmidt/Klein |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
54:34 |
3 |
Spankowski/Rein |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Naumann/Stauß |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:39 |
2 |
Mandl/Bähr |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
62:63 |
3 |
Weniger/Weisheit |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
49:69 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Müller/Grundmann |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
74:65 |
2 |
Bauer/Siegmund |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
74:66 |
3 |
Meier/Eifert |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
44:61 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Grabaum/Eckers |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
72:45 |
2 |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
77:83 |
3 |
Rein/Rein |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
52:73 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Henke/Henke |
- |
Schmidt/Klein |
2:0 (17, 7) |
|
2 |
Henke/Henke |
- |
Spankowski/Rein |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
3 |
Schmidt/Klein |
- |
Spankowski/Rein |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Weniger/Weisheit |
- |
Mandl/Bähr |
1:2 (9, -9, -9) |
|
5 |
Weniger/Weisheit |
- |
Naumann/Stauß |
0:2 (-6, -10) |
|
6 |
Mandl/Bähr |
- |
Naumann/Stauß |
0:2 (-13, -10) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Meier/Eifert |
- |
Bauer/Siegmund |
0:2 (-14, -8) |
|
8 |
Meier/Eifert |
- |
Müller/Grundmann |
0:2 (-10, -12) |
|
9 |
Bauer/Siegmund |
- |
Müller/Grundmann |
1:2 (-12, 11, -16) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Rein/Rein |
- |
Grabaum/Eckers |
0:2 (-6, -5) |
|
11 |
Rein/Rein |
- |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
1:2 (-13, 13, -13) |
|
12 |
Grabaum/Eckers |
- |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
2:1 (9, -12, 10) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Bauer/Siegmund |
- |
Rein/Rein |
1:2 (8, -11, -13) |
|
14 |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
- |
Meier/Eifert |
2:0 (8, 11) |
|
15 |
Schmidt/Klein |
- |
Weniger/Weisheit |
0:2 (-7, -8) |
|
16 |
Spankowski/Rein |
- |
Mandl/Bähr |
0:2 (0, 0) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Henke/Henke |
- |
Rein/Rein |
2:0 (4, 11) |
|
18 |
Naumann/Stauß |
- |
Lorenz/Maczioschek |
2:1 (9, -12, 11) |
|
19 |
Müller/Grundmann |
- |
Weniger/Weisheit |
2:0 (12, 14) |
|
20 |
Grabaum/Eckers |
- |
Mandl/Bähr |
2:1 (-14, 15, 13) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Henke/Henke |
- |
Naumann/Stauß |
0:2 (-12, -13) |
|
22 |
Müller/Grundmann |
- |
Grabaum/Eckers |
0:2 (-17, -12) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Henke/Henke |
- |
Müller/Grundmann |
1:2 |
|
Finale |
24 |
Naumann/Stauß |
- |
Grabaum/Eckers |
0:2 |
|