Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Brabetz/Marchal |
2 |
4:0 |
4:2 |
88:68 |
2 |
Wessely/Thurau |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
77:77 |
3 |
Pößel/Nitschke |
2 |
0:4 |
2:4 |
63:83 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Stauß/Spankowski |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
73:52 |
2 |
Langenhan/Protze |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
69:58 |
3 |
Fischer/Arnold |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
28:60 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Gschwind/Meidl |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
72:24 |
2 |
Wilhelm/Bauer |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
54:42 |
3 |
Wadasz/Göritz |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:60 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schilling/Maschke |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
81:60 |
2 |
Minks/Fröhlich |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
75:67 |
3 |
Rompf/Mengs |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
31:60 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Brabetz/Marchal |
- |
Pößel/Nitschke |
2:1 (-13, 7, 9) |
|
2 |
Brabetz/Marchal |
- |
Wessely/Thurau |
2:1 (6, -12, 16) |
|
3 |
Pößel/Nitschke |
- |
Wessely/Thurau |
1:2 (10, -12, -5) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Langenhan/Protze |
- |
Fischer/Arnold |
2:0 (6, 9) |
|
5 |
Langenhan/Protze |
- |
Stauß/Spankowski |
1:2 (-11, 13, -13) |
|
6 |
Fischer/Arnold |
- |
Stauß/Spankowski |
0:2 (-6, -7) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Wilhelm/Bauer |
- |
Gschwind/Meidl |
0:2 (-13, -11) |
|
8 |
Wilhelm/Bauer |
- |
Wadasz/Göritz |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
9 |
Gschwind/Meidl |
- |
Wadasz/Göritz |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Schilling/Maschke |
- |
Rompf/Mengs |
2:0 (9, 6) |
|
11 |
Schilling/Maschke |
- |
Minks/Fröhlich |
2:1 (-16, 18, 9) |
|
12 |
Rompf/Mengs |
- |
Minks/Fröhlich |
0:2 (-5, -11) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Wilhelm/Bauer |
- |
Rompf/Mengs |
2:1 (9, -11, 12) |
|
14 |
Minks/Fröhlich |
- |
Wadasz/Göritz |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
15 |
Wessely/Thurau |
- |
Fischer/Arnold |
2:0 (12, 5) |
|
16 |
Pößel/Nitschke |
- |
Langenhan/Protze |
0:2 (-12, -13) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Brabetz/Marchal |
- |
Wilhelm/Bauer |
2:0 (12, 7) |
|
18 |
Stauß/Spankowski |
- |
Minks/Fröhlich |
2:0 (13, 8) |
|
19 |
Gschwind/Meidl |
- |
Wessely/Thurau |
1:2 (15, -12, -12) |
|
20 |
Schilling/Maschke |
- |
Langenhan/Protze |
0:2 (-12, -6) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Brabetz/Marchal |
- |
Stauß/Spankowski |
0:2 (-10, -14) |
|
22 |
Wessely/Thurau |
- |
Langenhan/Protze |
2:0 (10, 13) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Brabetz/Marchal |
- |
Langenhan/Protze |
0:2 (-14, -11) |
|
Finale |
24 |
Stauß/Spankowski |
- |
Wessely/Thurau |
2:0 (9, 12) |
|