Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Stauß/Rieder |
2 |
6:-2 |
6:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Lorenz/Ellmrich |
3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Eckers/Werner |
2 |
2:2 |
2:4 |
0:0 |
4 |
Stauß/Hoppe |
3 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0:0 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Müller/Spanaus |
3 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
87:69 |
2 |
Spankowski/Freund |
3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
85:77 |
3 |
Durner/Pößel |
3 |
4:2 |
3:3 |
77:73 |
4 |
Unger/Bauer |
3 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
63:93 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
May/Zielke |
3 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
91:70 |
2 |
Meidl/Marchal |
3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
87:67 |
3 |
Grandel/Heinze |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
75:80 |
4 |
Gegner/Lohwasser |
3 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
54:90 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Armbruster/Bierwirth |
3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
90:85 |
2 |
Grabaum/Bähr |
3 |
4:2 |
3:3 |
84:80 |
3 |
Malinowski/Hoeft |
3 |
2:4 |
3:3 |
77:77 |
4 |
Heinke/Ende |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
74:83 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Eckers/Werner |
- |
Stauß/Hoppe |
2:0 |
|
2 |
Stauß/Rieder |
- |
Lorenz/Ellmrich |
2:0 |
|
3 |
Eckers/Werner |
- |
Lorenz/Ellmrich |
0:2 |
|
4 |
Stauß/Rieder |
- |
Stauß/Hoppe |
2:0 |
|
5 |
Stauß/Hoppe |
- |
Lorenz/Ellmrich |
0:2 |
|
6 |
Stauß/Rieder |
- |
Eckers/Werner |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe B |
7 |
Unger/Bauer |
- |
Müller/Spanaus |
0:2 (-11, -7) |
|
8 |
Durner/Pößel |
- |
Spankowski/Freund |
0:2 (-6, -12) |
|
9 |
Unger/Bauer |
- |
Spankowski/Freund |
0:2 (-16, -13) |
|
10 |
Durner/Pößel |
- |
Müller/Spanaus |
1:1 (-14, 11) |
|
11 |
Müller/Spanaus |
- |
Spankowski/Freund |
2:0 (12, 10) |
|
12 |
Durner/Pößel |
- |
Unger/Bauer |
2:0 (7, 9) |
|
Gruppe C |
13 |
Gegner/Lohwasser |
- |
May/Zielke |
0:2 (-8, -10) |
|
14 |
Grandel/Heinze |
- |
Meidl/Marchal |
0:2 (-11, -9) |
|
15 |
Gegner/Lohwasser |
- |
Meidl/Marchal |
0:2 (-6, -10) |
|
16 |
Grandel/Heinze |
- |
May/Zielke |
0:2 (-12, -13) |
|
17 |
May/Zielke |
- |
Meidl/Marchal |
2:0 (13, 14) |
|
18 |
Grandel/Heinze |
- |
Gegner/Lohwasser |
2:0 (10, 10) |
|
Gruppe D |
19 |
Malinowski/Hoeft |
- |
Grabaum/Bähr |
1:1 (-7, 11) |
|
20 |
Heinke/Ende |
- |
Armbruster/Bierwirth |
0:2 (-12, -13) |
|
21 |
Malinowski/Hoeft |
- |
Armbruster/Bierwirth |
1:1 (-12, 13) |
|
22 |
Heinke/Ende |
- |
Grabaum/Bähr |
1:1 (10, -11) |
|
23 |
Grabaum/Bähr |
- |
Armbruster/Bierwirth |
1:1 (-18, 12) |
|
24 |
Heinke/Ende |
- |
Malinowski/Hoeft |
1:1 (-8, 13) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Viertelfinale |
25 |
1. Gruppe A |
- |
Meidl/Marchal |
|
|
26 |
Müller/Spanaus |
- |
Grabaum/Bähr |
|
|
27 |
May/Zielke |
- |
2. Gruppe A |
|
|
28 |
Armbruster/Bierwirth |
- |
Spankowski/Freund |
|
|
Halbfinale |
29 |
Gewinner Spiel 25 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 26 |
|
|
30 |
Gewinner Spiel 27 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 28 |
|
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
31 |
Verlierer Spiel 29 |
- |
Verlierer Spiel 30 |
|
|
Finale |
32 |
Gewinner Spiel 29 |
- |
Gewinner Spiel 30 |
|
|