Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Marchal/Köhnen |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
72:52 |
2 |
Hartig/Schumacher |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
68:63 |
3 |
Schade/Jeschke |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
37:62 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Leis/Ebersbach |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
74:61 |
2 |
Lüdtke/Rogow |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
83:79 |
3 |
Wunderlich/Brabetz |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
56:73 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Thurau/Stauß |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
73:57 |
2 |
Lange/Meidl |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
59:62 |
3 |
Reinisch/Bogatzki |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
53:66 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Greskamp/Werner |
2 |
4:0 |
4:2 |
90:86 |
2 |
Protze/Langenhan |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
75:67 |
3 |
Olivera/Kronseder |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
61:73 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Marchal/Köhnen |
- |
Schade/Jeschke |
2:0 (8, 8) |
|
2 |
Marchal/Köhnen |
- |
Hartig/Schumacher |
2:1 (-12, 13, 8) |
|
3 |
Schade/Jeschke |
- |
Hartig/Schumacher |
0:2 (-6, -15) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Lüdtke/Rogow |
- |
Leis/Ebersbach |
1:2 (13, -11, -14) |
|
5 |
Lüdtke/Rogow |
- |
Wunderlich/Brabetz |
2:1 (13, -13, 7) |
|
6 |
Leis/Ebersbach |
- |
Wunderlich/Brabetz |
2:0 (12, 9) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Lange/Meidl |
- |
Thurau/Stauß |
1:2 (-10, 7, -4) |
|
8 |
Lange/Meidl |
- |
Reinisch/Bogatzki |
2:0 (12, 13) |
|
9 |
Thurau/Stauß |
- |
Reinisch/Bogatzki |
2:0 (9, 19) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Protze/Langenhan |
- |
Greskamp/Werner |
1:2 (13, -13, -17) |
|
11 |
Protze/Langenhan |
- |
Olivera/Kronseder |
2:0 (12, 8) |
|
12 |
Greskamp/Werner |
- |
Olivera/Kronseder |
2:1 (-13, 13, 13) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Lange/Meidl |
- |
Olivera/Kronseder |
0:2 (-9, -11) |
|
14 |
Protze/Langenhan |
- |
Reinisch/Bogatzki |
2:0 (9, 11) |
|
15 |
Hartig/Schumacher |
- |
Wunderlich/Brabetz |
2:0 (9, 11) |
|
16 |
Schade/Jeschke |
- |
Lüdtke/Rogow |
0:2 (-8, -8) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Marchal/Köhnen |
- |
Olivera/Kronseder |
2:1 (-10, 11, 12) |
|
18 |
Leis/Ebersbach |
- |
Protze/Langenhan |
2:0 (11, 15) |
|
19 |
Thurau/Stauß |
- |
Hartig/Schumacher |
1:2 (11, -13, -10) |
|
20 |
Greskamp/Werner |
- |
Lüdtke/Rogow |
2:1 (10, -6, 13) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Marchal/Köhnen |
- |
Leis/Ebersbach |
2:1 (10, -13, 8) |
|
22 |
Hartig/Schumacher |
- |
Greskamp/Werner |
2:1 (-12, 8, 11) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Leis/Ebersbach |
- |
Greskamp/Werner |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
Finale |
24 |
Marchal/Köhnen |
- |
Hartig/Schumacher |
2:0 (19, 9) |
|