Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Köthen/Deutloff |
3 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
110:73 |
2 |
Gietzelt/Levermann |
3 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
97:78 |
3 |
Reinhold/Kunert |
3 |
2:4 |
2:5 |
97:100 |
4 |
Hülse/Palka |
3 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
47:100 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Babazadeh/Fiedler |
3 |
4:2 |
5:2 |
103:93 |
2 |
Schmidt/Metelski |
3 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
102:86 |
3 |
Heinze/Schannwell |
3 |
2:4 |
3:4 |
110:111 |
4 |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
3 |
2:4 |
2:5 |
90:115 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Knödler/Heymann |
3 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
94:71 |
2 |
Arnold/Weber |
3 |
4:2 |
4:3 |
95:97 |
3 |
Schmitt/Schneider |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
81:85 |
4 |
Nötzold/Kratkey |
3 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
90:107 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Merte/Rösler |
3 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
90:52 |
2 |
Hanauer/Rosenbusch |
3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
80:79 |
3 |
Leydecker/Meyer |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
77:78 |
4 |
Bähr/Grabaum |
3 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
52:90 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Hülse/Palka |
- |
Reinhold/Kunert |
1:2 (-7, 10, -8) |
|
2 |
Köthen/Deutloff |
- |
Gietzelt/Levermann |
2:1 (-10, 12, 10) |
|
3 |
Hülse/Palka |
- |
Gietzelt/Levermann |
0:2 (-8, -9) |
|
4 |
Köthen/Deutloff |
- |
Reinhold/Kunert |
2:0 (17, 19) |
|
5 |
Reinhold/Kunert |
- |
Gietzelt/Levermann |
0:2 (-11, -10) |
|
6 |
Köthen/Deutloff |
- |
Hülse/Palka |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
Gruppe B |
7 |
Babazadeh/Fiedler |
- |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
1:2 (10, -16, -12) |
|
8 |
Schmidt/Metelski |
- |
Heinze/Schannwell |
2:1 (-13, 11, 17) |
|
9 |
Babazadeh/Fiedler |
- |
Heinze/Schannwell |
2:0 (13, 12) |
|
10 |
Schmidt/Metelski |
- |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
2:0 (6, 7) |
|
11 |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
- |
Heinze/Schannwell |
0:2 (-9, -25) |
|
12 |
Schmidt/Metelski |
- |
Babazadeh/Fiedler |
0:2 (-13, -12) |
|
Gruppe C |
13 |
Arnold/Weber |
- |
Nötzold/Kratkey |
2:1 (12, -13, 13) |
|
14 |
Knödler/Heymann |
- |
Schmitt/Schneider |
2:0 (11, 13) |
|
15 |
Arnold/Weber |
- |
Schmitt/Schneider |
2:0 (14, 13) |
|
16 |
Knödler/Heymann |
- |
Nötzold/Kratkey |
2:0 (17, 9) |
|
17 |
Nötzold/Kratkey |
- |
Schmitt/Schneider |
0:2 (-13, -11) |
|
18 |
Knödler/Heymann |
- |
Arnold/Weber |
2:0 (10, 11) |
|
Gruppe D |
19 |
Leydecker/Meyer |
- |
Hanauer/Rosenbusch |
0:2 (-18, -10) |
|
20 |
Merte/Rösler |
- |
Bähr/Grabaum |
2:0 (9, 9) |
|
21 |
Leydecker/Meyer |
- |
Bähr/Grabaum |
2:0 (5, 8) |
|
22 |
Merte/Rösler |
- |
Hanauer/Rosenbusch |
2:0 (8, 7) |
|
23 |
Hanauer/Rosenbusch |
- |
Bähr/Grabaum |
2:0 (11, 10) |
|
24 |
Merte/Rösler |
- |
Leydecker/Meyer |
2:0 (9, 10) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Viertelfinale |
25 |
Köthen/Deutloff |
- |
Arnold/Weber |
2:0 (12, 6) |
|
26 |
Babazadeh/Fiedler |
- |
Hanauer/Rosenbusch |
2:1 (-13, 13, 10) |
|
27 |
Knödler/Heymann |
- |
Gietzelt/Levermann |
0:2 (-13, -15) |
|
28 |
Merte/Rösler |
- |
Schmidt/Metelski |
2:0 (13, 9) |
|
Halbfinale |
29 |
Köthen/Deutloff |
- |
Babazadeh/Fiedler |
2:0 (7, 6) |
|
30 |
Gietzelt/Levermann |
- |
Merte/Rösler |
1:2 (13, -14, -12) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
31 |
Babazadeh/Fiedler |
- |
Gietzelt/Levermann |
0:2 (-12, -12) |
|
Finale |
32 |
Köthen/Deutloff |
- |
Merte/Rösler |
1:2 (8, -14, -14) |
|