Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Harpke/Kühlborn |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:27 |
2 |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
56:67 |
3 |
Deutloff/Woitas |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
51:73 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kroß/Richter |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
70:53 |
2 |
Raatz/Langrzik |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
43:56 |
3 |
Köhler/Siedel |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
67:71 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Korn/Kaufer |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
72:53 |
2 |
Deutloff/Rösler |
2 |
2:2 |
3:3 |
73:80 |
3 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
57:69 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Rudolph/Oswald |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:38 |
2 |
Walter/Fritsche |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
47:54 |
3 |
Gielow/Koch |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
45:60 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Harpke/Kühlborn |
- |
Deutloff/Woitas |
2:0 (6, 8) |
|
2 |
Harpke/Kühlborn |
- |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
2:0 (7, 6) |
|
3 |
Deutloff/Woitas |
- |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
1:2 (-11, 13, -11) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Kroß/Richter |
- |
Raatz/Langrzik |
2:0 (6, 6) |
|
5 |
Kroß/Richter |
- |
Köhler/Siedel |
1:2 (-11, 10, -14) |
|
6 |
Raatz/Langrzik |
- |
Köhler/Siedel |
2:0 (12, 14) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Korn/Kaufer |
- |
Deutloff/Rösler |
2:1 (8, -12, 11) |
|
8 |
Korn/Kaufer |
- |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2:0 (11, 8) |
|
9 |
Deutloff/Rösler |
- |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2:1 (12, -9, 11) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Rudolph/Oswald |
- |
Gielow/Koch |
2:0 (12, 9) |
|
11 |
Rudolph/Oswald |
- |
Walter/Fritsche |
2:0 (13, 4) |
|
12 |
Gielow/Koch |
- |
Walter/Fritsche |
0:2 (-12, -12) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Deutloff/Rösler |
- |
Gielow/Koch |
2:0 (10, 7) |
|
14 |
Walter/Fritsche |
- |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
1:2 (10, -13, -11) |
|
15 |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
- |
Köhler/Siedel |
2:1 (14, -10, 10) |
|
16 |
Deutloff/Woitas |
- |
Raatz/Langrzik |
0:2 (-15, -12) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Harpke/Kühlborn |
- |
Deutloff/Rösler |
2:0 (10, 10) |
|
18 |
Kroß/Richter |
- |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2:0 (13, 7) |
|
19 |
Korn/Kaufer |
- |
Burkhardt/Owsian |
2:1 (8, -9, 9) |
|
20 |
Rudolph/Oswald |
- |
Raatz/Langrzik |
2:0 (10, 11) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Harpke/Kühlborn |
- |
Kroß/Richter |
2:0 (15, 16) |
|
22 |
Korn/Kaufer |
- |
Rudolph/Oswald |
0:2 (-19, -14) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Kroß/Richter |
- |
Korn/Kaufer |
0:2 (-24, -15) |
|
Finale |
24 |
Harpke/Kühlborn |
- |
Rudolph/Oswald |
2:0 |
|