Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Marschall/Fiedler |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
0:0 |
2 |
Bauer/Leis |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Malinowski/Köhnen |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Marchal/Schmidt |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Minks/Koch |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Döhren/Langenhan |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schilling/Maschke |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
0:0 |
2 |
Wilhelm/Unger |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Mengs/Schulze |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Werner/Greskamp |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Immisch/Zeisig |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Wunderlich/Fröhlich |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe E
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Nitschke/Pößel |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Adolph/Müller |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Herz/Eckers |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe F
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Grabaum/Sydow |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Kühlmann/Bogatzki |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
0:0 |
3 |
Buchholz/Knobelspieß |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe G
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Fischer/Oettel |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
0:0 |
2 |
Schmidtke/Kaßner |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Köhler/Bär |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe H
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Malinowski/Tóth |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
0:0 |
2 |
Stiehler/Beyer |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
0:0 |
3 |
Fahnert/Fahnert |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Marschall/Fiedler |
- |
Bauer/Leis |
2:1 |
|
2 |
Marschall/Fiedler |
- |
Malinowski/Köhnen |
2:0 |
|
3 |
Bauer/Leis |
- |
Malinowski/Köhnen |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Döhren/Langenhan |
- |
Marchal/Schmidt |
0:2 |
|
5 |
Döhren/Langenhan |
- |
Minks/Koch |
0:2 |
|
6 |
Marchal/Schmidt |
- |
Minks/Koch |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Wilhelm/Unger |
- |
Schilling/Maschke |
1:2 |
|
8 |
Wilhelm/Unger |
- |
Mengs/Schulze |
2:0 |
|
9 |
Schilling/Maschke |
- |
Mengs/Schulze |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Wunderlich/Fröhlich |
- |
Immisch/Zeisig |
0:2 |
|
11 |
Wunderlich/Fröhlich |
- |
Werner/Greskamp |
0:2 |
|
12 |
Immisch/Zeisig |
- |
Werner/Greskamp |
0:2 |
|
Gruppe E |
13 |
Adolph/Müller |
- |
Nitschke/Pößel |
0:2 |
|
14 |
Adolph/Müller |
- |
Herz/Eckers |
2:0 |
|
15 |
Nitschke/Pößel |
- |
Herz/Eckers |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe F |
16 |
Grabaum/Sydow |
- |
Kühlmann/Bogatzki |
2:0 |
|
17 |
Grabaum/Sydow |
- |
Buchholz/Knobelspieß |
2:0 |
|
18 |
Kühlmann/Bogatzki |
- |
Buchholz/Knobelspieß |
2:1 |
|
Gruppe G |
19 |
Fischer/Oettel |
- |
Schmidtke/Kaßner |
2:0 |
|
20 |
Fischer/Oettel |
- |
Köhler/Bär |
2:0 |
|
21 |
Schmidtke/Kaßner |
- |
Köhler/Bär |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe H |
22 |
Malinowski/Tóth |
- |
Stiehler/Beyer |
2:1 |
|
23 |
Malinowski/Tóth |
- |
Fahnert/Fahnert |
2:0 |
|
24 |
Stiehler/Beyer |
- |
Fahnert/Fahnert |
2:0 |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
25 |
Kühlmann/Bogatzki |
- |
Herz/Eckers |
0:2 |
|
26 |
Schmidtke/Kaßner |
- |
Fahnert/Fahnert |
0:2 |
|
27 |
Stiehler/Beyer |
- |
Köhler/Bär |
2:0 |
|
28 |
Adolph/Müller |
- |
Buchholz/Knobelspieß |
2:0 |
|
29 |
Immisch/Zeisig |
- |
Mengs/Schulze |
2:0 |
|
30 |
Bauer/Leis |
- |
Döhren/Langenhan |
2:1 |
|
31 |
Minks/Koch |
- |
Malinowski/Köhnen |
2:0 |
|
32 |
Wilhelm/Unger |
- |
Wunderlich/Fröhlich |
0:2 |
|
Achtelfinale |
33 |
Herz/Eckers |
- |
Marschall/Fiedler |
0:2 |
|
34 |
Fahnert/Fahnert |
- |
Marchal/Schmidt |
0:2 |
|
35 |
Stiehler/Beyer |
- |
Schilling/Maschke |
2:0 |
|
36 |
Adolph/Müller |
- |
Werner/Greskamp |
0:2 |
|
37 |
Immisch/Zeisig |
- |
Nitschke/Pößel |
0:2 |
|
38 |
Bauer/Leis |
- |
Grabaum/Sydow |
2:0 |
|
39 |
Minks/Koch |
- |
Fischer/Oettel |
2:1 |
|
40 |
Wunderlich/Fröhlich |
- |
Malinowski/Tóth |
0:2 |
|
Viertelfinale |
41 |
Marschall/Fiedler |
- |
Marchal/Schmidt |
0:2 |
|
42 |
Stiehler/Beyer |
- |
Werner/Greskamp |
0:2 |
|
43 |
Nitschke/Pößel |
- |
Bauer/Leis |
2:0 |
|
44 |
Minks/Koch |
- |
Malinowski/Tóth |
0:2 |
|
Halbfinale |
45 |
Marchal/Schmidt |
- |
Werner/Greskamp |
2:1 |
|
46 |
Nitschke/Pößel |
- |
Malinowski/Tóth |
0:2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
47 |
Werner/Greskamp |
- |
Nitschke/Pößel |
2:1 |
|
Finale |
48 |
Marchal/Schmidt |
- |
Malinowski/Tóth |
2:1 |
|