Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Peter/Hoffmann |
3 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
90:47 |
2 |
Mengs/Beyer |
3 |
4:2 |
3:3 |
75:80 |
3 |
van Orsouw/Kredel |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
62:79 |
4 |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
3 |
0:6 |
1:5 |
68:89 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Preißler/Steinbock |
3 |
6:0 |
4:1 |
82:63 |
2 |
Fischer/Lath |
3 |
4:2 |
4:1 |
81:67 |
3 |
Laue/Rudolf |
3 |
2:4 |
1:4 |
51:84 |
4 |
Finke/Finke |
3 |
0:6 |
0:3 |
0:0 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Luther/Kolitsch |
3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
78:75 |
2 |
Eberhard/Ay |
3 |
4:2 |
3:3 |
80:72 |
3 |
Meixner/Meixner |
3 |
2:4 |
3:3 |
75:79 |
4 |
Staub/Kohlhoff |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
76:83 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kammel/Dietz |
3 |
4:2 |
5:1 |
87:77 |
2 |
Müller/Slowinski |
3 |
4:2 |
4:2 |
88:78 |
3 |
Lehmann/Krebs |
3 |
2:4 |
2:4 |
75:81 |
4 |
Barghan/Ahrendt |
3 |
2:4 |
1:5 |
70:84 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
- |
van Orsouw/Kredel |
1:1 (-10, 12) |
|
2 |
Peter/Hoffmann |
- |
Mengs/Beyer |
2:0 (8, 11) |
|
3 |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
- |
Mengs/Beyer |
0:2 (-15, -13) |
|
4 |
Peter/Hoffmann |
- |
van Orsouw/Kredel |
2:0 (6, 7) |
|
5 |
van Orsouw/Kredel |
- |
Mengs/Beyer |
1:1 (-7, 9) |
|
6 |
Peter/Hoffmann |
- |
Bernotat/Krumbke |
2:0 (5, 10) |
|
Gruppe B |
7 |
Finke/Finke |
- |
Laue/Rudolf |
0:1 |
|
8 |
Preißler/Steinbock |
- |
Fischer/Lath |
1:1 (-19, 18) |
|
9 |
Finke/Finke |
- |
Fischer/Lath |
0:1 |
|
10 |
Preißler/Steinbock |
- |
Laue/Rudolf |
2:0 (11, 13) |
|
11 |
Laue/Rudolf |
- |
Fischer/Lath |
0:2 (-13, -14) |
|
12 |
Preißler/Steinbock |
- |
Finke/Finke |
1:0 |
|
Gruppe C |
13 |
Meixner/Meixner |
- |
Staub/Kohlhoff |
1:1 (-8, 12) |
|
14 |
Luther/Kolitsch |
- |
Eberhard/Ay |
1:1 (-9, 7) |
|
15 |
Meixner/Meixner |
- |
Eberhard/Ay |
1:1 (-8, 15) |
|
16 |
Luther/Kolitsch |
- |
Staub/Kohlhoff |
2:0 (15, 11) |
|
17 |
Staub/Kohlhoff |
- |
Eberhard/Ay |
1:1 (13, -8) |
|
18 |
Luther/Kolitsch |
- |
Meixner/Meixner |
1:1 (-7, 12) |
|
Gruppe D |
19 |
Müller/Slowinski |
- |
Lehmann/Krebs |
2:0 (14, 9) |
|
20 |
Kammel/Dietz |
- |
Barghan/Ahrendt |
1:1 (13, -9) |
|
21 |
Müller/Slowinski |
- |
Barghan/Ahrendt |
2:0 (9, 13) |
|
22 |
Kammel/Dietz |
- |
Lehmann/Krebs |
2:0 (12, 10) |
|
23 |
Lehmann/Krebs |
- |
Barghan/Ahrendt |
2:0 (8, 12) |
|
24 |
Kammel/Dietz |
- |
Müller/Slowinski |
2:0 (11, 16) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Viertelfinale |
25 |
Peter/Hoffmann |
- |
Eberhard/Ay |
2:0 |
|
26 |
Preißler/Steinbock |
- |
Müller/Slowinski |
2:0 (13, 12) |
|
27 |
Luther/Kolitsch |
- |
Mengs/Beyer |
2:1 (-13, 15, 8) |
|
28 |
Kammel/Dietz |
- |
Fischer/Lath |
2:0 |
|
Halbfinale |
29 |
Peter/Hoffmann |
- |
Preißler/Steinbock |
2:0 |
|
30 |
Luther/Kolitsch |
- |
Kammel/Dietz |
2:1 (-6, 6, 12) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
31 |
Preißler/Steinbock |
- |
Kammel/Dietz |
2:1 (11, -8, 6) |
|
Finale |
32 |
Peter/Hoffmann |
- |
Luther/Kolitsch |
2:0 (4, 9) |
|