Hinweis zur Ergebniseingabe: "2:0" oder "2:0 (15:13, 15:12)"
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
1 |
Malinowski/Hille |
- |
Mosig/Neumann |
0:2 (-13, -11) |
|
2 |
Schumann/Bräuner |
- |
Rosenbusch/Rosenbusch |
2:0 (13, 5) |
|
3 |
Landsiedel/Herbarth |
- |
Müller/Ziermann |
2:0 (12, 5) |
|
4 |
Rogow/Leis |
- |
Müller/Tiepner |
2:0 (7, 9) |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
5 |
Mäurer/Krückeberg |
- |
Mosig/Neumann |
2:1 (-11, 11, 12) |
|
6 |
Grabaum/Eckers |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
1:2 (-6, 12, -10) |
|
7 |
Landsmann/Aßmann |
- |
Büttner/Nitschke |
2:0 (10, 8) |
|
8 |
Schumann/Bräuner |
- |
Weber/Oppel |
0:2 (-11, -13) |
|
9 |
Bakumovski/Peter |
- |
Landsiedel/Herbarth |
2:0 (7, 9) |
|
10 |
Adolph/Tóth |
- |
Heidrich/Arnold |
1:2 (-13, 14, -10) |
|
11 |
Fiedler/Kretzschmar |
- |
Ahnert/Bierwirth |
1:2 (13, -12, -7) |
|
12 |
Rogow/Leis |
- |
Ellmrich/Burkard |
0:2 (-10, -15) |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
13 |
Müller/Tiepner |
- |
Mosig/Neumann |
0:2 (-9, -10) |
|
14 |
Schumann/Bräuner |
- |
Müller/Ziermann |
2:0 (5, 6) |
|
15 |
Rosenbusch/Rosenbusch |
- |
Landsiedel/Herbarth |
0:2 (-6, -3) |
|
16 |
Rogow/Leis |
- |
Malinowski/Hille |
2:0 (9, 11) |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
17 |
Mäurer/Krückeberg |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
2:1 (14, -13, 7) |
|
18 |
Landsmann/Aßmann |
- |
Weber/Oppel |
0:2 (-13, -15) |
|
19 |
Bakumovski/Peter |
- |
Heidrich/Arnold |
0:2 (-9, -9) |
|
20 |
Ahnert/Bierwirth |
- |
Ellmrich/Burkard |
2:0 (13, 13) |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
21 |
Rogow/Leis |
- |
Fiedler/Kretzschmar |
1:2 (-9, 8, -12) |
|
22 |
Landsiedel/Herbarth |
- |
Adolph/Tóth |
0:2 (-12, -13) |
|
23 |
Schumann/Bräuner |
- |
Büttner/Nitschke |
1:2 (12, -10, -17) |
|
24 |
Mosig/Neumann |
- |
Grabaum/Eckers |
2:1 (-9, 10, 13) |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
25 |
Fiedler/Kretzschmar |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
0:2 (-13, -11) |
|
26 |
Adolph/Tóth |
- |
Landsmann/Aßmann |
0:2 (-9, -9) |
|
27 |
Büttner/Nitschke |
- |
Bakumovski/Peter |
0:2 (-7, -10) |
|
28 |
Mosig/Neumann |
- |
Ellmrich/Burkard |
0:2 (-7, -13) |
|
4. Gewinnerunde |
29 |
Mäurer/Krückeberg |
- |
Weber/Oppel |
2:0 (10, 10) |
|
30 |
Heidrich/Arnold |
- |
Ahnert/Bierwirth |
1:2 (-14, 11, -13) |
|
4. Verlierrunde |
31 |
Langenhan/Messing |
- |
Landsmann/Aßmann |
2:1 (-11, 8, 13) |
|
32 |
Bakumovski/Peter |
- |
Ellmrich/Burkard |
2:1 (-12, 10, 12) |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
33 |
Heidrich/Arnold |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
0:2 (-11, -16) |
|
34 |
Weber/Oppel |
- |
Bakumovski/Peter |
1:2 (-19, 10, -15) |
|
Halbfinale |
35 |
Mäurer/Krückeberg |
- |
Langenhan/Messing |
2:1 (13, -20, 17) |
|
36 |
Ahnert/Bierwirth |
- |
Bakumovski/Peter |
0:2 (-15, -15) |
|
Platz 3 |
37 |
Langenhan/Messing |
- |
Ahnert/Bierwirth |
0:2 (-17, -14) |
|
Finale |
38 |
Mäurer/Krückeberg |
- |
Bakumovski/Peter |
2:0 |
|