Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Müller/Krückeberg |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:38 |
2 |
Eckelt/Langnau |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
50:49 |
3 |
Preuß/Woitas |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
37:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Krahl/Roy |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
30:20 |
2 |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
20:30 |
3 |
Heinzig/Naumann |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
33:27 |
2 |
Kunert/Böttiger |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
27:33 |
3 |
Anders/Anders |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
0:0 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Oppel/Schober |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
65:50 |
2 |
Teman/Kirsten |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
60:55 |
3 |
Schrötke/Mai |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
40:60 |
Gruppe E
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Richter/Kirsten |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
62:48 |
2 |
Peisl/Heymann |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
57:49 |
3 |
Raatz/Delly |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
38:60 |
Gruppe F
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Große/Hähnel |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:33 |
2 |
Wiener/Heinold |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
48:50 |
3 |
Heinzl/Mehmel |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
35:60 |
Gruppe G
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Kloss/Knöbel |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
66:47 |
2 |
Voigt/Jende |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
69:79 |
3 |
Peemüller/Hartung |
2 |
0:4 |
1:4 |
60:69 |
Gruppe H
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Adler/Watzula |
2 |
4:0 |
4:1 |
66:55 |
2 |
Owsian/Thost |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
59:62 |
3 |
Schumann/Kroß |
2 |
0:4 |
2:4 |
69:77 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Müller/Krückeberg |
- |
Eckelt/Langnau |
2:0 (10, 10) |
|
2 |
Müller/Krückeberg |
- |
Preuß/Woitas |
2:0 (7, 11) |
|
3 |
Eckelt/Langnau |
- |
Preuß/Woitas |
2:0 (6, 13) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Krahl/Roy |
- |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
2:0 (9, 11) |
|
5 |
Krahl/Roy |
- |
Heinzig/Naumann |
2:0 |
|
6 |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
- |
Heinzig/Naumann |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Kunert/Böttiger |
2:0 (16, 11) |
|
8 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Anders/Anders |
2:0 |
|
9 |
Kunert/Böttiger |
- |
Anders/Anders |
2:0 |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Oppel/Schober |
- |
Teman/Kirsten |
2:0 (18, 12) |
|
11 |
Oppel/Schober |
- |
Schrötke/Mai |
2:0 (11, 9) |
|
12 |
Teman/Kirsten |
- |
Schrötke/Mai |
2:0 (9, 11) |
|
Gruppe E |
13 |
Richter/Kirsten |
- |
Peisl/Heymann |
2:0 (15, 12) |
|
14 |
Richter/Kirsten |
- |
Raatz/Delly |
2:0 (12, 9) |
|
15 |
Peisl/Heymann |
- |
Raatz/Delly |
2:0 (8, 9) |
|
Gruppe F |
16 |
Wiener/Heinold |
- |
Große/Hähnel |
0:2 (-9, -9) |
|
17 |
Wiener/Heinold |
- |
Heinzl/Mehmel |
2:0 (10, 10) |
|
18 |
Große/Hähnel |
- |
Heinzl/Mehmel |
2:0 (5, 10) |
|
Gruppe G |
19 |
Voigt/Jende |
- |
Kloss/Knöbel |
0:2 (-11, -19) |
|
20 |
Voigt/Jende |
- |
Peemüller/Hartung |
2:1 (17, -7, 11) |
|
21 |
Kloss/Knöbel |
- |
Peemüller/Hartung |
2:0 (11, 6) |
|
Gruppe H |
22 |
Schumann/Kroß |
- |
Owsian/Thost |
1:2 (14, -6, -10) |
|
23 |
Schumann/Kroß |
- |
Adler/Watzula |
1:2 (9, -13, -9) |
|
24 |
Owsian/Thost |
- |
Adler/Watzula |
0:2 (-10, -8) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
25 |
Wiener/Heinold |
- |
Raatz/Delly |
2:0 |
|
26 |
Voigt/Jende |
- |
Schumann/Kroß |
2:0 |
|
27 |
Owsian/Thost |
- |
Peemüller/Hartung |
2:0 |
|
28 |
Peisl/Heymann |
- |
Heinzl/Mehmel |
2:0 |
|
29 |
Teman/Kirsten |
- |
Anders/Anders |
2:0 |
|
30 |
Eckelt/Langnau |
- |
Heinzig/Naumann |
2:0 |
|
31 |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
- |
Preuß/Woitas |
2:0 |
|
32 |
Kunert/Böttiger |
- |
Schrötke/Mai |
2:0 |
|
Achtelfinale |
33 |
Wiener/Heinold |
- |
Müller/Krückeberg |
0:2 (-7, -6) |
|
34 |
Voigt/Jende |
- |
Krahl/Roy |
0:2 (-24, -9) |
|
35 |
Owsian/Thost |
- |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
0:2 (-7, -9) |
|
36 |
Peisl/Heymann |
- |
Oppel/Schober |
0:2 (-9, -12) |
|
37 |
Teman/Kirsten |
- |
Richter/Kirsten |
2:0 (15, 14) |
|
38 |
Eckelt/Langnau |
- |
Große/Hähnel |
2:1 (-12, 14, 16) |
|
39 |
Liebscher/Liebscher |
- |
Kloss/Knöbel |
0:2 (-13, -9) |
|
40 |
Kunert/Böttiger |
- |
Adler/Watzula |
2:1 (-9, 13, 14) |
|
Viertelfinale |
41 |
Müller/Krückeberg |
- |
Krahl/Roy |
2:0 (15, 13) |
|
42 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Oppel/Schober |
2:0 (13, 12) |
|
43 |
Teman/Kirsten |
- |
Eckelt/Langnau |
2:0 (12, 13) |
|
44 |
Kloss/Knöbel |
- |
Kunert/Böttiger |
1:2 (-6, 10, -6) |
|
Halbfinale |
45 |
Müller/Krückeberg |
- |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
2:0 (11, 12) |
|
46 |
Teman/Kirsten |
- |
Kunert/Böttiger |
0:2 |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
47 |
Grosche/Grudsinski |
- |
Teman/Kirsten |
1:2 |
|
Finale |
48 |
Müller/Krückeberg |
- |
Kunert/Böttiger |
2:1 |
|