Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
1 |
König/Müller |
- |
Beisert/Heyer |
2:0 (16, 16) |
|
2 |
Rübensam/Scott |
- |
Krückeberg/Jende |
1:2 (19, -14, -10) |
|
3 |
Krüger/Gottschall |
- |
Heinold/Wiener |
2:0 (17, 10) |
|
4 |
Oswald/Harpke |
- |
Kehrer/Grudsinski |
2:0 (15, 16) |
|
5 |
Collin/Glücklederer |
- |
Wittmüss/Sievers |
2:1 (-18, 11, 10) |
|
6 |
Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Sprung |
- |
Richter/Kirsten |
2:0 (17, 14) |
|
7 |
Fromm/Grofe |
- |
Stefanski/Andörfer |
1:2 (-22, 17, -13) |
|
8 |
Winter/Thole |
- |
Krautwurst/Mikulaschek |
2:0 (11, 16) |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
9 |
König/Müller |
- |
Krückeberg/Jende |
1:2 (-19, 15, -8) |
|
10 |
Krüger/Gottschall |
- |
Oswald/Harpke |
0:2 (-16, -15) |
|
11 |
Collin/Glücklederer |
- |
Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Sprung |
1:2 (25, -17, -13) |
|
12 |
Stefanski/Andörfer |
- |
Winter/Thole |
1:2 (21, -15, -10) |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
13 |
Rübensam/Scott |
- |
Beisert/Heyer |
2:0 (19, 14) |
|
14 |
Kehrer/Grudsinski |
- |
Heinold/Wiener |
1:2 (-18, 11, -14) |
|
15 |
Richter/Kirsten |
- |
Wittmüss/Sievers |
0:2 (-15, -18) |
|
16 |
Krautwurst/Mikulaschek |
- |
Fromm/Grofe |
0:2 (-14, -15) |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
17 |
Rübensam/Scott |
- |
Stefanski/Andörfer |
0:2 (-15, -16) |
|
18 |
Heinold/Wiener |
- |
Collin/Glücklederer |
0:2 (-18, -8) |
|
19 |
Wittmüss/Sievers |
- |
Krüger/Gottschall |
2:0 |
|
20 |
Fromm/Grofe |
- |
König/Müller |
0:2 (-13, -19) |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
21 |
Krückeberg/Jende |
- |
Oswald/Harpke |
0:2 (-18, -19) |
|
22 |
Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Sprung |
- |
Winter/Thole |
2:0 (20, 8) |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
23 |
Collin/Glücklederer |
- |
Stefanski/Andörfer |
2:0 (18, 11) |
|
24 |
König/Müller |
- |
Wittmüss/Sievers |
2:1 (-18, 10, 13) |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
25 |
Krückeberg/Jende |
- |
Collin/Glücklederer |
0:2 (-13, -14) |
|
26 |
Winter/Thole |
- |
König/Müller |
2:0 (11, 16) |
|
Halbfinale |
27 |
Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Sprung |
- |
Collin/Glücklederer |
0:2 (-10, -16) |
|
28 |
Oswald/Harpke |
- |
Winter/Thole |
0:2 (-17, -14) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
29 |
Ojeda-Dapiaggi/Sprung |
- |
Oswald/Harpke |
2:0 |
|
Finale |
30 |
Collin/Glücklederer |
- |
Winter/Thole |
2:0 |
|